Organisation

UnitingSA

Former Name
UnitingCare Wesley Port Adelaide
Description

UnitingSA, formerly UnitingCare Wesley Port Adelaide, was established in 1919 and provides housing, aged care and community services to support people across regional and metropolitan South Australia.