Person

Daniel Exeter

Person's affiliation
Alternate Name
Daniel J. Exeter
Identifiers

orcid

0000-0003-1061-5925

Recently added resources

Journal article

12 Apr 2018
30

The objective of this research was to construct and compare a 2013 New Zealand population derived from Statistics New Zealand’s Integrated Data Infrastructure (IDI) with the 2013 census population and a 2013 Health Service Utilisation population, and to ascertain the differences in cardiovascular disease prevalence...

Items authored 1